CD SM-2005, Parikilpailu lopullinen tilanne
MIEHET 2x6 SARJAA
============================================================================
Joukkue Paikkakunta Tulos Ka
============================================================================
1 Texsa Helsinki 2392 199.33
Sario Hannu 1164
Siekkinen Reijo 1228
2 Tu-We Turku 2277 189.75
Ilmanen Lassi 1031
Cakar Dennis 1246
3 OB Helsinki 2274 189.50
Kautto Raimo 1158
Riminen Juhani 1116
4 RKM Tampere 2254 187.83
Hulkkonen Pekka 1141
Parviainen Ilmo 1113
5 TEKE Riihimäki 2253 187.75
Lindberg Tuomo 1107
Saarinen Jorma 1146
6 Säkäset Forssa 2230 185.83
Virta Leo 1039
Rinne Kauko 1191
7 TK-61 Kotka 2230 185.83
Puronen Ossi 1031
Matilainen Markku 1199
8 Säkäset Forssa 2226 185.50
Tähti Aulis 1042
Heino Reijo 1184
9 BK-52 Pori 2222 185.17
Piira Olli 907
Jullenmaa Yrjö 1315
10 Vis Vaasa 2214 184.50
Bäckström Roy 1179
Kronman Henrik 1035
11 TKU Tampere 2201 183.42
Lehti Pertti 1140
Loppinen Markku 1061
12 KV-Lahti Lahti 2200 183.33
Laapotti Leo 1079
Ruuhijärvi Matti 1121
13 Pirkka -88 Vantaa 2198 183.17
Juntunen Jussi 1042
Määttä Pauli 1156
14 Cou-Cou Hämeenlinna 2196 183.00
Visala Veikko 1107
Väisänen Heikki 1089
15 Torpedos Lahti 2194 182.83
Huuskonen Timo 1114
Viljakainen Jouko 1080
16 Pate Heinola 2191 182.58
Salomaa Tomi 1163
Nurmisto Jyrki 1028
17 Lokomo Tampere 2186 182.17
Julin Matti 1106
Jumpponen Reino 1080
18 Somke Salo 2176 181.33
Kankare Anssi 955
Kuitunen Harry 1221
19 RKM Helsinki 2163 180.25
Heikkola Vesa 1061
Rautiainen Seppo 1102
20 Keila-89 Rauma 2155 179.58
Salminen Pasi 1042
Kuja-Penttila Tauno 1113
21 Keila-Tähti Kotka 2153 179.42
Ojantausta Sami 1110
Palomäki Timo 1043
22 Aurinkoiset Raisio 2147 178.92
Hellsten Kalle 1082
Aaltonen John 1065
23 Urke Helsinki 2147 178.92
Pitkänen Taisto 1116
Lindh Matti 1031
24 CPS Kokkola 2145 178.75
Ohraniemi Matti 1179
Ylikorpi Ismo 966
25 Alfa Bc Raisio 2142 178.50
Peltola Mauri 1058
Kouvo Reino 1084
26 Hakaset Hämeenlinna 2138 178.17
Hakkola Martti 1040
Mattila Valtteri 1098
27 TEKE Riihimäki 2133 177.75
Akkanen Kari 1096
Hakala Toivo 1037
28 K-29 Turku 2132 177.67
Lehtinen Sami 1154
Vähäsilta Jani 978
29 Kaupin Seiskat Tampere 2124 177.00
Lindholm Juha 1070
Repo Teemu 1054
30 Killer Club Järvenpää 2123 176.92
Laurila Esko 1059
Laurila Ville 1064
31 MuReKe Oulu 2120 176.67
Ruotsalainen Veikko 977
Rahkila Seppo 1143
32 SSB Tampere 2115 176.25
Liede Heikki 1052
Saurusvaara Atte 1063
33 Cou-Cou Hämeenlinna 2114 176.17
Elväs Hannu 1181
Nyqvist Risto 933
34 Roi-Kei Rovaniemi 2104 175.33
Alaoja Tuomas 1040
Happonen Santeri 1064
35 Starmen Lahti 2102 175.17
Sintonen Timo 1014
Soininen Jorma 1088
36 Aura Lohja 2099 174.92
Kakko Ilmo 991
Pitkämäki Jarmo Tapani 1108
37 Lukke Joensuu 2097 174.75
Miettinen Jouni 1047
Hyttinen Mika 1050
38 FP Tammisaari 2094 174.50
Smedslund Mats 972
Alén Tommy 1122
39 Pinke Kerava 2093 174.42
Hurri Timo 1126
Oikelmus Pauli 967
40 LoKe Lohja 2087 173.92
Walldén Kai 1061
Liimatainen Seppo 1026
41 Rainbow Salo 2087 173.92
Maunula Joonas 1158
Kurppa Niko 929
42 Pinke Kerava 2084 173.67
Peltonen Juha 972
Kosela Ossi 1112
43 Gepardit Lahti 2081 173.42
Ahola Kari 1024
Suominen Tero 1057
44 Best-Team Raisio 2079 173.25
Klemelä Simo 1027
Heikkilä Pertti 1052
45 R-4 Turku 2066 172.17
Silvander Jan-Erik 1002
Nenonen Matti 1064
46 K-29 Turku 2060 171.67
Tiltti Taisto 939
Salokannel Raimo 1121
47 Best-Team Raisio 2054 171.17
Laaksonen Timo 1106
Rusi Eino 948
48 BK-52 Pori 2053 171.08
Järvi Jari 1060
Suominen Jouko 993
49 Starmen Lahti 2053 171.08
Eronen Pekka 1064
Onnila Pentti 989
50 Kupika Turku 2051 170.92
Nurmi Kari 976
Värränkivi Kalevi 1075
51 Valpas Turku 2048 170.67
Virtanen Pentti 971
Kaseniemi Mika 1077
52 Ke-Ro Helsinki 2047 170.58
Kaukonen Tero 1060
Koivula Mika 987
53 UKS-01 Uusikaupunki 2046 170.50
Uussaari Urpo 1030
Siivonen Tapani 1016
54 Raike-77 Raisio 2044 170.33
Salminen Janne 1071
Leino Raimo 973
55 Missari Tampere 2043 170.25
Lehtimäki Keijo 1009
Katajamäki Kimmo 1034
56 TuUl Turku 2042 170.17
Anttila Jaakko 957
Kääriäinen Reino 1085
57 Alkei Kuopio 2041 170.08
Ryynänen Juhani 939
Tuononen Jouko 1102
58 Tefo Rauma 2041 170.08
Toivola Jesper 1072
Ketola Tapani 969
59 Slaikkarit Imatra 2038 169.83
Lappalainen Juha 1080
Smal Miika 958
60 Lukke Joensuu 2036 169.67
Suomalainen Ari 1011
Myyry Pertti 1025
61 LiLaKe Tampere 2034 169.50
Riutta Eino 994
Hurme Esko 1040
62 LiLaKe Tampere 2034 169.50
Niemi Jukka 977
Wessman Ahti 1057
63 RKM-Tampere Tampere 2029 169.08
Saarinen Harri 1041
Åkerlind Raimo 988
64 Torpedos Lahti 2027 168.92
Hälinen Mika 1081
Salminen Jani 946
65 Vis Vaasa 2025 168.75
Bäckström Kaj 927
Storm Sigvald 1098
66 K-29 Turku 2024 168.67
Sammal Markku 1089
Virtanen Jari 935
67 Strike-52 Vaasa 2024 168.67
Peltomäki Ilpo 939
Lähdemäki Joonas 1085
68 LoKe Lohja 2021 168.42
Lappeteläinen Jorma 1050
Olkinuora Raimo 971
69 Hakaset Hämeenlinna 2018 168.17
Järveläinen Kauko 941
Ijäs Risto 1077
70 MuReKe Oulu 2018 168.17
Knuutinen Martti 1057
Määttä Eero 961
71 Starmen Lahti 2017 168.08
Onnila Jorma 1027
Kallioinen Heikki 990
72 Ke-Ro Helsinki 2013 167.75
Kurki Heikki 1010
Immonen Hannu 1003
73 Starmen Lahti 2010 167.50
Mäkelä Olavi 911
Lahtinen Petri 1099
74 SSB Tampere 2004 167.00
Myllymäki Mikko 1088
Paukkunen Miikka-Tuomas 916
75 R-4 Turku 2000 166.67
Takatupa Jouko 1013
Takatupa Juha-Pekka 987
76 MuReKe Oulu 1999 166.58
Huusko Kalle 960
Jaakola Hannu 1039
77 Urke Helsinki 1996 166.33
Lehti Lasse 980
Vaisto Heikki 1016
78 Keila-89 Rauma 1993 166.08
Salminen Paavo 999
Ojala Reijo 994
79 RKM-Tampere Tampere 1984 165.33
Räsänen Juhani 1044
Pyykkö Esa 940
80 RKM-89 Ylivieska 1980 165.00
Anias Esa 973
Kärkinen Rauno 1007
81 Torpedos Lahti 1977 164.75
Laine Toni 999
Tuominen Jouni 978
82 KV-Lahti Lahti 1975 164.58
Lehtinen Jorma 1056
Rasinmäki Tapio 919
83 Kaupin Seiskat Tampere 1964 163.67
Järvinen Marko 1031
Kortelainen Riku 933
84 Ydke Eurajoki 1959 163.25
Suominen Erkki 992
Järvinen Jarmo 967
85 TKU Tampere 1958 163.17
Puumala Ossi 1099
Rantanen Rauno 859
86 Killer Club Järvenpää 1958 163.17
Mykkänen Ossi 1008
Lehtinen Reijo 950
87 Aurinkoiset Raisio 1955 162.92
Lehto Einari 993
Andersson Raimo 962
88 MTH Keilaajat Hämeenlinna 1944 162.00
Mouhu Pertti 1007
Raita Lasse 937
89 Torpedos Lahti 1943 161.92
Kapulainen Antti 1016
Aalto Harri 927
90 Puukeila Rauma 1942 161.83
Jussinoja Tuomo 947
Pakarinen Juhani 995
91 Roi-Kei Rovaniemi 1932 161.00
Mäkelä Janne 1032
Lämsä Toni 900
92 Strike-52 Vaasa 1930 160.83
Matkoski Mikko 939
Backholm Toni 991
93 Kaupin Seiskat Tampere 1929 160.75
Lehtimaa Hannu 985
Hussi Tarmo 944
94 Pinreil Imatra 1926 160.50
Myllys Pertti 951
Rokkonen Ahti 975
95 Rainbow Salo 1925 160.42
Maunula Joel 847
Sadeharju Eetu 1078
96 K-29 Turku 1920 160.00
Kurtti Erkki 1020
Pennanen Ari-Pekka 900
97 Somke Salo 1915 159.58
Mattila Matti 1015
Härmä Timo 900
98 Kupika Turku 1914 159.50
Savioja Esa 1018
Koskenvuori Lassi 896
99 Keila-Tähti Kotka 1913 159.42
Ansas Kyösti 1064
Lero Veikko 849
100 Porin Tarmo Pori 1912 159.33
Sundvall Riku 1017
Mäki Matti 895
101 Foks Forssa 1909 159.08
Virtanen Juha 874
Virtanen Mauri 1035
102 KK-turistit Turku 1904 158.67
Jalava Raimo 980
Virtanen Markku 924
103 RKM Tampere Tampere 1895 157.92
Järvinen Matti O 937
Seini Pentti 958
104 MuReKe Oulu 1894 157.83
Palovaara Juha 1007
Suonsalo Jarmo 887
105 Pinreil Imatra 1890 157.50
Kykkänen Teuvo 994
Rautalahti Teuvo 896
106 Starmen Lahti 1882 156.83
Lahtinen Toni 1021
Kärkäs Hannu 861
107 Aura Lohja 1880 156.67
Lindholm Mauri 970
Björn Erkki 910
108 Alfa Bc Raisio 1880 156.67
Laine Pertti 910
Suckman Lassi 970
109 Gepardit Lahti 1873 156.08
Nurmilaakso Veikko 886
Toivonen Timo 987
110 MTH Keilaajat Hämeenlinna 1857 154.75
Hytönen Aarno 979
Koponen Matti 878
111 Pirkka -88 Vantaa 1856 154.67
Junnikkala Juha 958
Kunnari Heimo 898
112 Juvel-Team Hämeenlinna 1854 154.50
Heinonen Veli-Matti 934
Torro Jaakko 920
113 KK-turistit Turku 1846 153.83
Virtanen Mauri 908
Järveläinen Markus 938
114 Kaupin Seiskat Tampere 1833 152.75
Mäntynen Lasse 920
Hell Karl-Johan 913
115 Ratas Turku 1824 152.00
Sysimetsä Esko 960
Sysimetsä Juhani 864
116 TK-61 Kotka 1813 151.08
Heino Raimo 843
Merikannel Jouko 970
117 Äkeä Eura 1813 151.08
Rintala Jouni 858
Lähde Juha 955
118 RKM Helsinki 1792 149.33
Kalliomaa Kari 808
Lahikainen Tauno Abel 984
119 Rytke Raisio 1772 147.67
Brandt Juha 988
Jalovaara Seppo 784
120 Keilax Team Turku 1719 143.25
Sarmasto Esa 818
Kyynäräinen Jouko 901
121 TuUl Turku 1718 143.17
Rupponen Patrick 877
Koivula Jonas 841
122 Foks Forssa 1654 137.83
Elo Markus 759
Rikassaari Jussi 895
123 TuUl Turku 1505 125.42
Tähti Tuomas 821
Rupponen Robert 684
« Palaa